Abdounia beaugei

    SKU
    B004
    In stock
    $17.50
    Overview

    Abdounia beaugei       Beautiful set of 3 Abdounia teeth.

    B004        Size: 3/16"

    Scientific Name
    Abdounia beaugei

    Common Name
    Extinct Gray shark

    Teeth from an extinct Gray shark, Abdounia beaugei. All teeth are large and complete. Exceptional specimens. Sold in sets of three teeth.

    More Information
    Size3/16"
    Write Your Own Review
    You're reviewing:Abdounia beaugei
    Your Rating
    SiteLock